World Wide Shipping
1-877-446-8947
Mon-Fri 9am - 4pm PST
Email Shopping Cart
Fiber Multimode LC to LC Patch Cord Duplex - 3m/9.8ft (FDLC-3M)

Fiber Multimode LC to LC Patch Cord Duplex - 3m/9.8ft (FDLC-3M)


$39.00  Quantity:  

Part Number: FDLC-3M
Connectors: LC Male to LC Male
Length: 3 meter / 9.8 feet
Connects any LC to LC fiber device with 62.5/125um multimode duplex requirement.


This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.


Additional Links:





Fiber Multimode LC to LC Patch Cord Duplex - 3m/9.8ft (FDLC-3M)


$39.00  Quantity: