World Wide Shipping
1-877-446-8947
Mon-Fri 9am - 4pm PST
Email Shopping Cart
Fiber Multimode LC to LC Patch Cord Duplex - 7m/23ft (FDLC-7M)

Fiber Multimode LC to LC Patch Cord Duplex - 7m/23ft (FDLC-7M)


$47.00  Quantity:  

Part Number: FDLC-7M
Connectors: LC Male to LC Male
Length: 7 meter / 23 feet

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with 62.5/125um multimode duplex requirement.


This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.


Additional Links:





Fiber Multimode LC to LC Patch Cord Duplex - 7m/23ft (FDLC-7M)


$47.00  Quantity: